Results

16 and Under Boys - 2014 to 2008

1st 33 Casey Rankine Prairie 0:19:17
2nd 29 Samuel Piatscheck Hughenden 0:20:13
3rd 30 Toby Rankine Prairie 0:20:19
4th 27 Jack Gallagher-Smith Townsville 0:22:24
5th 32 Cody Williams Hughenden 0:24:15
6th 26 Sebastian Holden Hughenden 0:25:39
7th 31 Anthony Williams Hughenden 0:27:51
8th 28 Shatna Cashen'Harris Townsville DISQUAILFIED 12:18:79
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1st 30 Samuel Piastcheck Hughenden 0:20:27
2nd 29 Toby Rankine Prairie 0:21:40
3rd 28 Sebastian Holden Hughenden 0:25:59
4th 31 Jack Gallagher Smith Townsville 0:26:54
5th 26 Hayden Lang Hughenden 0:30:18
6th 27 Brody Hewatt Charters Towers 0:30:22
1st 27 Mitchell Drenan Morvan 0:18:10
2nd 28 Mitchell Rankine Prairie 0:19:50
3rd 30 Samuel Piatscheck Hughenden 0:21:03
4th 29 Sidney Millwood Hughenden 0:24:06
5th 36 Luke Wiggins Hughenden 0:28:58
6th 31 Brody Hewatt Charters Towers 0:29:21
7th 37 Christopher Read Hughenden 0:32:18
8th 33 Aiden Creagh Hughenden 0:32:39
9th 32 Gerry Douglas-Thompson Hughenden 0:40:17
10th 35 David Hanna Charters Towers 0:41:46
11th 34 Matthew Lep Mareeba 0:45:22
12th 38 Lachlan Watts Browns Plains 0:48:05
13th 26 Jaryd Webber Charters Towers 0:48:08
14th 39 Bradley Sladden Hughenden 0:52:53
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1st   David Nogar Townsville 0:17:21
2nd   Mitchell Drenan Morven 0:17:49
3rd   Jaryd Webber Charters Towers 0:17:54
4th   Jorden Rembrey Townsville 0:19:05
5th   Mitchell Rankine Prairie 0:19:27
6th   Sidney Millwood Hughenden 0:20:45
7th   Liam O'Neil Hughenden 0:24:46
8th   Laclan Angus Hughenden 0:26:17
9th   Jarrod Lymburror Townsville 0:29:54
10th   Daniel Anchen Hughenden 0:31:00
11th   Aiden Creagh Hughenden 0:31:01
12th   Azariah Starlight Townsville 0:32:31
13th   William Cook Townsville 0:35:31
14th   Jalen Sutcliffe Townsville 0:39:31
15th   Callum McFadyen Longreach 2:21:11
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1st   Sidney Millwood Hughenden 0:12:55
2nd   Cormac McCarthy Hughenden 0:13:39
3rd   Mitchell Rankine Prairie 0:13:40
4th   Liam O'Neil Hughenden 0:17:52
5th   Corey O'Keefe Hughenden 0:18:00
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1st   Ryan Rankine Prairie 0:31:03
2nd   Mitchell Rankine Prairie 0:33:13
3rd   Beau Pauley Hughenden 0:34:21
4th   Liam O'Neil Hughenden 0:39:21
5th   Chris Lowe Hughenden 0:49:42
6th   Brodie Rogers Hughenden 0:49:42
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1st   Joshua Hengst Hughenden 0:13:06
2nd   Liam O'Neil Hughenden 0:15:08
3rd   Chris Lowe Hughenden 0:20:15