Results

12 and Under Girls - 2014 to 2008

Participant Number Name Origin Time
  Shanelle Flute Hughenden 0:13:19
  Annie Hiller Hughenden 0:13:27
  Lexi Mitchell Winton 0:14:01
  Danielle Sladden Hughenden 0:14:19
  Dominique Wiggins Hughenden 0:15:38
  Zoe Gunn Hughenden 0:17:29
  Kameka Waerea Hughenden 0:17:41
  Georgia Beeton Hughenden 0:19:03
  Jessica Wehl Aramac 0:19:51
  Georgie Desailly Townsville 0:23:07
  Constance Holden Hughenden 0:23:50
  Hailey Welby Hughenden 0:23:56
  Charlee Waterman Hughenden 0:26:00
  Marama McCarthy Hughenden 0:30:12
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (hh.mm.ss)
1st 14 Annie Hiller Hughenden 0:14:16
2nd 13 Zoe Gunn Hughenden 0:14:49
3rd 11 Anjeleah Corrigan Hughenden 0:15:04
4th 16 Shanelle Flute Hughenden 0:15:23
5th 8 Dominique Wiggins Hughenden 0:15:24
6th 10 Lexie Mitchell Winton 0:16:39
7th 7 Eila Badger Hughenden 0:17:17
8th 1 Kameka Waerea Hughenden 0:19:10
9th 15 Hayley Wellby Hughenden 0:21:14
10th 12 Marama McCarthy Hughenden 0:22:01
11th 9 Rylee Atkinson Heatley 0:22:04
12th 4 Charlee Waterman Hughenden 0:25:46
13th 2 Georgi Watson Hughenden 0:26:58
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (hh.mm.ss)
1st 17 Phoebe Creagh Hughenden 0:12:17
2nd 11 Jasmine Goldie Cairns 0:12:40
3rd 16 Nikita Wearing Hughenden 0:13:03
4th 19 Jordan Hiller Hughenden 0:13:17
5th 13 Lindsay Stanton Townsville 0:15:22
6th 18 Annie Hiller Hughenden 0:15:53
7th 20 Dominique Wiggins Hughenden 0:18:30
8th 15 Ebony Crowe Whitfield 0:19:34
9th 14 Nicola Stanton Townsville 0:21:26
10th 12 Kameka Waerea Hughenden 0:23:01
11th 21 Holly Wearing Hughenden 0:23:50
12th 22 Danielle Sladden Hughenden DNF
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (hh.mm.ss)
1st   Jasmine Goldie Kirwan 0:12:13
2nd   Jordan Hiller Hughenden 0:12:14
3rd   Annie Hiller Hughenden 0:12:24
4th   Phoebe Creagh Hughenden 0:14:15
5th   Rebecca Faulks Hughenden 0:15:51
6th   Ebony Crowe Cairns 0:15:54
7th   Lahtayah Holden Hughenden 0:15:58
8th   Sophie Randell Pimlico 0:16:02
9th   Kristy-Rose Williams Hughenden 0:19:19
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (hh.mm.ss)
1st   Jasmin Goldie Kirwin 0:11:26
2nd   Nikita Wearing Hughenden 0:11:47
3rd   Jordon Hiller Hughenden 0:16:12
4th   Annie Hiller Hughenden 0:16:20
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (mm.ss.hshs)
1st   Tayla Hiller Hughenden 11:32:00
2nd   Mackayla Haydon Prairie 12:23:00
3rd   Lindsay Stanton Pallarenda 12:34:00
4th   Isabella Stanton Pallarenda 14:29:00
5th   Jamie-Lee Coward Hughenden 16:18:00
6th   Madeline Stanton Pallarenda 16:21:00
7th   Olivia Lowe Hughenden 18:30:00
8th   Jordon Hiller Hughenden 19:02:00
9th   Kristy-Rose Williams Hughenden 21:15:00
10th   Annie Hiller Hughenden 21:27:00
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (hh.mm.ss)
1st   Tayla Hiller Hughenden 0:11:57:57
2nd   Mackayla Haydon Prairie 0:13:13:17
3rd   Nikita Boalar Hughenden 0:15:31:57
4th   Eloise Stokes Hughenden 0:15:46:29
5th   Tiffany Isaac Hughenden 0:17:25:07
6th   Tamekia Reid Hughenden 0:18:46:32
7th   Gabrielle Stokes Hughenden 0:19:06:29
8th   Hope Greenaway Hughenden 0:20:35:57
9th   Mickala Gough Hughenden 0:20:47:73
10th   Phoebe Creagh Hughenden 0:20:50:54
11th   Kristy-Rose Williams Hughenden 0:24:24:82
12th   Sky Isaac Hughenden 0:24:24:82
13th   Jamie-Lee Coward Hughenden 0:25:53:54
14th   Olivia Lowe Hughenden 0:25:55:82
15th   Brydie Coward Hughenden 0:31:14:00