Results

12 and Under Boys - current to 2015

Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1 20 Sam Shaw Woodstock 11.53.66
2 25 Bryce Collings Hughenden 12.33.22
3 31 Charlie Hourston Charters Towers 14.22.34
4 27 Jack Pensini Hughenden 15.45.00
5 28 Jack Marshall Illfracombe 15.51.57
6 15 Quintin McNamara Hughenden 15.54.00
7 16 Christian Millwood Hughenden 17.15.14
8 23 Jack Lee Hughenden 33.40.19
9        
1st Local   Bryce Collings   12.33.22
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1 109 Thomas Scholes Julia Creek 09.37.09
2 108 Ashley Onslow Reid River 11.22.04
3 111 Sam Shaw Woodstock 11.29.77
4 112 Nikolai Eriksen Hughenden 11.42.59
5 110 Rylee Collings Hughenden 13.02.11
6 115 Tommy Perry Hughenden 13.31.78
7 107 Lewis Clive Mt Louisa 13.33.89
8 114 Kasey Struthers Hughenden 15.20.18
9 113 Ashton Townley Hughenden 29.53.39
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (h.mm.ss)
1 102 Thomas Scholes Juila Creek 0.09.17
2 106 Cooper Thomas Charters Towers 0.11.13
3 100 Coal Herrod Hughenden 0.12.03
4 101 Lockie Zadow Juila Creek 0.12.03
5 104 Elijah Wilson Townsville 0.14.03
6 103 Cooper Parry-Pope Julia Creek 0.15.09
7 105 Adrian Perry Hughenden 0.18.33
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (mm.ss.hshs)
1 69 Miccah Recklies Hughenden 0.11.25.00
2 68 Jackson Lemmon Townsville 0.12.51.00
3 72 Jakeb Sladden Hughenden 0.17.20.00
4 70 Kelly Struthers Hughenden 0.18.48.00
5 71 Kasey Struthers Hughenden 0.19.52.00
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (mm.ss.hshs)
1st 52 Tom Scholes (JNR) Cloncurry 0.10.43.30
2nd 72 Riley Flute Hughenden 0.10.46.40
3rd 51 Dean Scholes Cloncurry 0.11.06.06
4th 68 Blake Mitchell Winton 0.11.27.29
5th 53 Jack Weston Torrens Creek 0.12.18.72
6th 60 Sam Fairley Cranbrook 0.12.54.60
7th 59 Ned Fairley Cranbrook 0.13.53.07
8th 61 Sydney Beeton Hughenden 0.15.42.42
9th 73 Jack Rogers Hughenden 0.15.42.64
10th 57 Kade Sumner Hughenden 0.16.53.21
11th 67 Harrison Anchen Hughenden 0.18.46.39
12th 65 Kelly Struthers Hughenden 0.18.48.59
13th 56 Angus Ford Hughenden 0.19.36.85
14th 66 Jake Sladden Hughenden 0.19.37.18
15th 64 Kasey Struthers Hughenden 0.20.12.27
16th 54 Che Bruce Hughenden 0.20.20.40
17th 71 Jacob Townley Hughenden 0.20.26.31
18th 74 Liam Young Hughenden 0.21.47.34
19th 62 Logan Townley Hughenden 0.22.06.90
20th 55 Ben Waghorn Kirwan 0.22.24.15
21st 69 Harry Gallagher-Smith North Ward 0.32.33.26
22nd 70 Sam LeFeavre Townsville 0.33.52.20
23rd 63 Ashton Townley Hughenden 0.37.45.87
Placing Participant Number Name Origin Time (mm.ss.hshs)
1st 33 Riley Flute Hughenden 12.00.09
2nd 41 Jack Rogers Hughenden 14.57.91
3rd 29 Blake Mitchell Winton 16.16.44
4th 27 Lawsen Ford Hughenden 16.56.63
5th 32 Sydney Beeton Hughenden 18.54.16
6th 39 Jakeb Sladden Hughenden 19.00.05
7th 35 Williams Johnson Hughenden 20.04.16
8th 42 Kelly Struthers Hughenden 21.16.20
9th 36 Steve Sharpe Charters Towers 21.20.05
10th 37 Nate Fegan Townsville 22.42.30
11th 26 Eddy Harstoff Charters Towers 25.05.16
12th 28 Angus Ford Hughenden 25.08.40
13th 40 Liam Young Hughenden 25.17.40
14th 31 Jacob Townley Hughenden 26.04.90
15th 34 Daniel Wearing Hughenden 26.90.05
16th 38 Linkyn Smith Hughenden 32.29.62